Key Contacts

Sr. No Namesort ascending designation Contact No Email
1 Y. V. Koteswara Rao Executive Engineer-III 9866514163
2 Venkata Krishnaiah Zonal Commissioner-III 9866996404
3 V. Srinivas Executive Engineer(Housing) 9866514162
4 V. Chandra Sekhar Executive Engineer(Vehicles) 9866514176
5 u. Sarada Devi Additional Commissioner(Projects) 9866514143
6 T. Uday Kumar Regional Fire Officer 9866514169
7 T. Srinivas District Fire Officer 9989773494
8 Sri V. Prasanna Venkatesh, I.A.S., Commissioner 0866-2421058
9 Sri A.MD.Imtiaz, I.A.S., Special Officer
10 SK. Saleem Ahammad Biologist I/c 9866996371
11 S. Srinivasa Rao Dy. Educational Officer 9866514224
12 Ramesh Babu AD, Sports 9440375029
13 P. Kalyani Manager 9866514222
14 M. Jagadish Assistant City Planner-I 9949030940
15 L. Vijaya Lakshmi Assistant Commissioner-II 9866514146
16 K. S. Rama Murthy Superintendent Engineer(Projects) 9963995283
17 K. Narasimha Murthy Accounts Officer 9866847133
18 K. Koteswara Rao Executive Engineer(Projects) 9866514161
19 J. V. Rama Krishna Superintendent Engineer(Works) 9866514183
20 J. Suraj Kumar Deputy City Planner 9949517005

Pages