Key Contacts

Sr. No Namesort descending designation Contact No Email
21 E. Ashok Mourya Examiner of Accounts 9866514155
22 E. Balaji Assistant City Planner-II 7032906673
23 G. Chandraiah Zonal Commissioner-I 9959442215
24 G. Chandraiah Secretary 9959442215
25 J. Jyothi Asst. Director of Horticulture 9866514154
26 J. Suraj Kumar Deputy City Planner 9949517005
27 J. V. Rama Krishna Superintendent Engineer(Works) 9866514183
28 K. Koteswara Rao Executive Engineer(Projects) 9866514161
29 K. Narasimha Murthy Accounts Officer 9866847133
30 K. S. Rama Murthy Superintendent Engineer(Projects) 9963995283
31 L. Vijaya Lakshmi Assistant Commissioner-II 9866514146
32 M. Jagadish Assistant City Planner-I 9949030940
33 P. Kalyani Manager 9866514222
34 Ramesh Babu AD, Sports 9440375029
35 S. Srinivasa Rao Dy. Educational Officer 9866514224
36 SK. Saleem Ahammad Biologist I/c 9866996371
37 Sri A.MD.Imtiaz, I.A.S., Special Officer
38 Sri V. Prasanna Venkatesh, I.A.S., Commissioner 0866-2421058
39 T. Srinivas District Fire Officer 9989773494
40 T. Uday Kumar Regional Fire Officer 9866514169

Pages