Key Contacts

Sr. No Namesort descending designation Contact No Email image
1 Sri Ch. Dhanunjaya EE Works Division III 2495755,9866514163
2 Sri G. Veerapandian, I.A.S Commissioner ourvmc@yahoo.com
3 Sri G.V. Vijay Mohan Kumar Asst. Examiner of Accounts 9866993030
4 Sri Gogula Venkata Ramana Rao Dy.Mayor 9399999663
5 Sri K. Ambedkar Accounts Officer 9866514156
6 Sri Koneru Sreedhar Standing Committee Chairman 8008794444
7 Sri Koneru Sreedhar Mayor 8008794444
8 Sri M. Vara Prasad Examiner of Accounts 9866514155
9 Sri M.A. Shukoor Chief Engineer (I/c) 9963995283
10 Sri M.A. Shukoor Supdt. Engineer II 9963995283
11 Sri P. Adiseshu Supdt. Engineer I 9866514160
12 Sri P. Arun Babu ACG 9866514142
13 Sri P.V.K. Bhaskar EE Works Division II 2533253,9866514164
14 Sri R. Nagesh Babu EE Works Division I 0866-2514944,9866514161
15 Sri. K. Durga Prasad Dy. EO (I/c) 9866514224