Key Contacts

Sr. No Name designation Contact No Emailsort descending
21 G. Chandraiah Secretary 9959442215
22 P. Kalyani Manager 9866514222
23 Sri V. Prasanna Venkatesh, I.A.S., Commissioner 0866-2421058
24 Y. V. Koteswara Rao Executive Engineer-III 9866514163
25 Dr. V. Rama Koteswara Rao Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-IV 9866514225
26 A. Ajay Kumar Assistant City Planner 9920130670
27 L. Vijaya Lakshmi Assistant Commissioner-II 9866514146
28 C. Venkateswara Rao Dy. Project Officer 9866514197
29 u. Sarada Devi Additional Commissioner(Projects) 9866514143
30 Dr. R. Venkata Ramana Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-I 9866514148
31 J. Suraj Kumar Deputy City Planner 9949517005
32 Dr. A. Sridhar Zonal Commissioner-II I/c 9866514221
33 T. Srinivas District Fire Officer 9989773494
34 D. Mariyanna Chief Engineer 9866514159
35 V. Chandra Sekhar Executive Engineer(Vehicles) 9866514176
36 J. Jyothi Asst. Director of Horticulture 9866514154
37 K. Narasimha Murthy Accounts Officer 9866847133
38 Dr. A. Sridhar Estate Officer 9866996403
39 Ramesh Babu AD, Sports 9440375029
40 Sri A.MD.Imtiaz, I.A.S., Special Officer

Pages