Key Contacts

Sr. No Name designation Contact No Emailsort descending image
1 Sri P. Arun Babu ACG 9866514142
2 Sri R. Nagesh Babu EE Works Division I 0866-2514944,9866514161
3 Sri Gogula Venkata Ramana Rao Dy.Mayor 9399999663
4 Sri M.A. Shukoor Chief Engineer (I/c) 9963995283
5 Sri G.V. Vijay Mohan Kumar Asst. Examiner of Accounts 9866993030
6 Sri Ch. Dhanunjaya EE Works Division III 2495755,9866514163
7 Sri M.A. Shukoor Supdt. Engineer II 9963995283
8 Sri Koneru Sreedhar Mayor 8008794444
9 Sri. K. Durga Prasad Dy. EO (I/c) 9866514224
10 Sri M. Vara Prasad Examiner of Accounts 9866514155
11 Sri P.V.K. Bhaskar EE Works Division II 2533253,9866514164
12 Sri Koneru Sreedhar Standing Committee Chairman 8008794444
13 Sri P. Adiseshu Supdt. Engineer I 9866514160
14 Sri K. Ambedkar Accounts Officer 9866514156
15 Sri G. Veerapandian, I.A.S Commissioner ourvmc@yahoo.com