Key Contacts

Sr. No Name designation Contact No Emailsort descending
1 A.Mohan Rao Additional Commissioner(General) 9866514142
2 K. Koteswara Rao Executive Engineer(Projects) 9866514161
3 Dr. A. Sridhar VAS I/c 9676592111
4 E. Ashok Mourya Examiner of Accounts 9866514155
5 A. Naga Kumari Assistant Commissioner-III 9866514147
6 C. Venkateswara Rao PRO I/c 9866514197
7 A. Satyanarayana Rao Executive Engineer-I 9014427243
8 Dr. Ch. Babu Srinivas Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-II 9866514151
9 M. Jagadish Assistant City Planner-I 9949030940
10 Venkata Krishnaiah Zonal Commissioner-III 9866996404
11 S. Srinivasa Rao Dy. Educational Officer 9866514224
12 J. V. Rama Krishna Superintendent Engineer(Works) 9866514183
13 V. Srinivas Executive Engineer(Housing) 9866514162
14 SK. Saleem Ahammad Biologist I/c 9866996371
15 D. Venkata Lakshmi Deputy Commissioner(Revenue) 9949911698
16 G. Chandraiah Secretary 9959442215
17 P. Kalyani Manager 9866514222
18 Sri V. Prasanna Venkatesh, I.A.S., Commissioner 0866-2421058
19 Y. V. Koteswara Rao Executive Engineer-III 9866514163
20 Dr. V. Rama Koteswara Rao Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-IV 9866514225

Pages