Key Contacts

Sr. No Name designationsort descending Contact No Email
1 K. Narasimha Murthy Accounts Officer 9866847133
2 Ramesh Babu AD, Sports 9440375029
3 A.Mohan Rao Additional Commissioner(General) 9866514142
4 u. Sarada Devi Additional Commissioner(Projects) 9866514143
5 A. Ajay Kumar Assistant City Planner 9920130670
6 M. Jagadish Assistant City Planner-I 9949030940
7 E. Balaji Assistant City Planner-II 7032906673
8 Anasuya Devi Assistant Commissioner-I 9866514145
9 L. Vijaya Lakshmi Assistant Commissioner-II 9866514146
10 A. Naga Kumari Assistant Commissioner-III 9866514147
11 J. Jyothi Asst. Director of Horticulture 9866514154
12 Dr. R. Venkata Ramana Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-I 9866514148
13 Dr. Ch. Babu Srinivas Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-II 9866514151
14 Dr. Iqbal Hussain Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-III 9959213339
15 Dr. V. Rama Koteswara Rao Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-IV 9866514225
16 SK. Saleem Ahammad Biologist I/c 9866996371
17 D. Mariyanna Chief Engineer 9866514159
18 Dr. R. Venkata Ramana Chief Medical Officer Of Health I/c 9866514149
19 A. Lakshman Rao City Planner 9866514209
20 Sri V. Prasanna Venkatesh, I.A.S., Commissioner 0866-2421058

Pages