Key Contacts

Sr. No Name designation Contact Nosort descending Email
1 Sri A.MD.Imtiaz, I.A.S., Special Officer
2 Sri V. Prasanna Venkatesh, I.A.S., Commissioner 0866-2421058
3 E. Balaji Assistant City Planner-II 7032906673
4 A. Satyanarayana Rao Executive Engineer-I 9014427243
5 Ramesh Babu AD, Sports 9440375029
6 Dr. A. Sridhar VAS I/c 9676592111
7 A.Mohan Rao Additional Commissioner(General) 9866514142
8 u. Sarada Devi Additional Commissioner(Projects) 9866514143
9 Anasuya Devi Assistant Commissioner-I 9866514145
10 L. Vijaya Lakshmi Assistant Commissioner-II 9866514146
11 A. Naga Kumari Assistant Commissioner-III 9866514147
12 Dr. R. Venkata Ramana Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-I 9866514148
13 Dr. R. Venkata Ramana Chief Medical Officer Of Health I/c 9866514149
14 Dr. Ch. Babu Srinivas Asst. Medical Officer Of Health-II 9866514151
15 Dr. A. Sridhar Project Officer 9866514153
16 J. Jyothi Asst. Director of Horticulture 9866514154
17 E. Ashok Mourya Examiner of Accounts 9866514155
18 D. Mariyanna Chief Engineer 9866514159
19 K. Koteswara Rao Executive Engineer(Projects) 9866514161
20 V. Srinivas Executive Engineer(Housing) 9866514162

Pages